All entries of this event
6. KBH Masters International Kickboxing Tournament
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Josing Fabian
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Josing Fabian
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reingruber-Breitwimmer Fabienne
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reingruber-Breitwimmer Fabienne
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Agú Martin
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg Green Belt
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Agú Martin
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg Green Belt
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Unger Ralph
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Unger Ralph
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Unger Ralph
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aulibauer Uwe
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz[1](ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cöne Murat
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schöggl Christian
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Birkner Pascal
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dzajic Irma
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Friedl Nina
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Friedl Nina
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hajdarevic Zerina
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hajdarevic Zerina
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haselmann Christopher
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haselmann Christopher
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hodzic-Mehic Aldin
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hodzic-Mehic Aldin
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hütter Kareem
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mühlwisch Clemens
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Öhler Selina
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pinz Nora
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pinz Nora
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Puschnik Julian
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Puschnik Tobias
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Puschnik Tobias
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rupp Annika
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rupp Annika
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rupp Annika
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sattler Leon
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
1 PF 058 S F +65 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steidl Pascal
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 18
ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuchs Patrick
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuchs Patrick
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg Green Belt
ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Semlitsch Martin
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Semlitsch Martin
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Winkler Maximilian
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gissenwehrer Jan
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gissenwehrer Jan
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
1 PF 058 S F +65 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lazic Zarko
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lazic Zarko
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mihalits Michael
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mihalits Michael
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mihalits Nico
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mihalits Nico
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reinhalter Simon
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reinhalter Simon
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Strommer Nico
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 10
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cankovic Meho
1 PF 036 J M +89 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cankovic Meho
2 LC 022 J M +89 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cankovic Melisa
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cankovic Melisa
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Adrian
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Adrian
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hufnagl Antonia
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hufnagl Antonia
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hufnagl Antonia
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hufnagl Antonia
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jung Jasmin
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jung Jasmin
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lamplmair Dominic
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lamplmair Dominic
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
BLÜMMEL Markus
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BLÜMMEL Markus
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BLÜMMEL Markus
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
HUSSLER Anna-Lena
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
HUSSLER Anna-Lena
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
KABON Nils
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
KABON Thore
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
KASPAR Anja
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
KASPAR Anja
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
MARTINELLI Mario
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
NIEMETZ Charlotte
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
NIEMETZ Charlotte
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
PRAMHAS Fabian
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
REINALTER Melanie
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
REINALTER Melanie
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
REINALTER Melanie
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
SELIMIDIS Marco
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
SELIMIDIS Marco
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
THOMANN Pia
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
THOMANN Pia
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
atus-gratkorn[2](ATUS Gratkorn[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Leichfried Oliver
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mueller Nikita
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mueller Nikita
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weberhofer Peter
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weberhofer Peter
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldrf)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Golger Benjamin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg Green Belt
Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldrf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Golger Benjamin
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg Green Belt
Fitnesstreff Mühldorf[1](KBC Mühldrf[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Crepaz Daniel
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Crepaz Daniel
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sekmen Patrick
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Undeutsch Thomas
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
KBV Gebrüder Weinold[2](KBV Weinold[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gaich Kevin
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Koch Sebastian
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reiterer Stephan
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reiterer Stephan
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reiterer Stephan
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reiterer Stephan
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stopper Anna
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stopper Anna
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegner Natalie
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Kickbox-Karate Union klagenfurt (Kkuk)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bichler Emmanuel
003. PF Grand Champion Veterans Male
Kickbox-Karate Union klagenfurt [1](Kkuk[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimierski Maggie
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimierski Maggie
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stadler Sebastian
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stadler Sebastian
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Woger Joel
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Woger Joel
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wolkenstein Laura
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bartl Daniel
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bartl Daniel
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg Green Belt
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
CSURDA Florian
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
CSURDA Florian
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg Green Belt
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
CSURDA Florian
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg Green Belt
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lautenschlager Clemens
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
MENDEZ Sandro
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
REITHOFER Konstantin
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
BÜYÜKYORULMAZ Rifat
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg Green Belt
Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BÜYÜKYORULMAZ Rifat
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BÜYÜKYORULMAZ Rifat
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg Green Belt
Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
STEINBAUER Daniel
1 PF 051 S M +89 kg Green Belt
Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
STEINBAUER Daniel
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
STEINBAUER Daniel
2 LC 036 S M +89 kg Green Belt
Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
STEINBAUER Daniel
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Barna Szabolcs
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Franzen Nikolaus
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Franzen Nikolaus
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Franzen Nikolaus
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Franzen Nikolaus
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meiler Georg
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meiler Georg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meiler Georg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steinert Marlene
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steinert Marlene
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steinert Marlene
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Süß Rebecca
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Süß Rebecca
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
List Laurenz
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA (AUT)
List Laurenz
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wagner Markus
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wagner Markus
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wagner Markus
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wagner Markus
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuchs Lukas
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuchs Lukas
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuchs Lukas
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streimelweger Lukas
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streimelweger Lukas
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anesa
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anesa
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anesa
1 PF 058 S F +65 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Kilian
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
Indépendant(Gerpinnes)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Alsteen Laurent
003. PF Grand Champion Veterans Male
Indépendant(Gerpinnes), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEĆAR HATEMA
2 LC 013 OC F +60 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HASUKIĆ ADELA
2 LC 013 OC F +60 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HUSEINBAŠIĆ KENAN
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RAMIĆ IJAD
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj[1](CBS Tešanj[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Maretić Ana
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretić Ivan
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Dora
018. PF Kids girls -28kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Dora
019. PF Kids girls -32kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Paola
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremović Domagoj
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremović Vilim
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremović Vilim
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb[1](kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
BUTURAJAC NICOLE
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ NIKA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ NIKA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklós
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklós
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Galambos Kira
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Menkó Zalán
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sarang Máté
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sarang Máté
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Zsombor
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Zsombor
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vörös Márton
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE[2](Skorpió KBSE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Nepal Wako Association(NWA)
NEPAL (NEP)
BUDHATHOKI PURUSHOTTAM
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL (NEP)
GHALE HARI
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL (NEP)
GHOLE URGEN
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL (NEP)
GURUNG MANTOSH
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg Green Belt
Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL (NEP)
GURUNG SAGAR
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL (NEP)
GURUNG SAGAR
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg Green Belt
Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL (NEP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRELOG ALEKS
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠIBILA TAJA
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SKLEDAR LEA
019. PF Kids girls -32kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠULEK DORIS
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VIDOVIC LARISA
019. PF Kids girls -32kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VIDOVIC LARISA
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
SECKIN YILMAZ BOX CLUP(SECKIN YILMAZ BOX CLUP)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
yilmaz seçkin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
SECKIN YILMAZ BOX CLUP(SECKIN YILMAZ BOX CLUP), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
yilmaz seçkin
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
SECKIN YILMAZ BOX CLUP(SECKIN YILMAZ BOX CLUP), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Association Eagle Sportif Sfax(A.E.S.S)
TUNISIA (TUN)
Smii Ibtissem
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Association Eagle Sportif Sfax(A.E.S.S), TUNISIA (TUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 33 Total entries: 245 Total athletes: 135
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-27 18:49:26 CEST +02:00)